Chris Pratt

ACTOR
Born : Jun 21, 1979
Nicknames : Monkeyboy
Spouse : Anna Faris
Children : Jack Pratt
Parents : Kathleen Louise, Daniel C.
Occupation : Actor
Award : Detroit Film Critics Society Award, CinemaCon Awards
Bio : Christopher Michael "Chris" Pratt is an American actor. He first became known for his television roles, including Bright Abbott in Everwood and Andy Dwyer in Parks and Recreation.