Parineeti Chopra

ACTRESS
Born : Oct 22, 1988
Nicknames : Pari, Tisha
Parents : Reena Chopra, Pawan Chopra
Occupation : Actress
Residence : Mumbai, Maharashtra
Award : Filmfare Award for Best Female Debut, Stardust Award for Superstar of Tomorrow – Female, BIG Star Most Entertaining Actor in a Comedy Film - Female
Bio : Chopra is an Indian actress who appears in Hindi films. She has received several awards and nominations, including a Filmfare and National Film Award.
Parineeti Chopra Movies