Ravi Kishan

ACTOR
Born : Jul 17, 1971
Nicknames : Babbu
Spouse : Preeti Kishan
Parents : Jadavati Devi, Pt. Shayam Narayan Shukla
Occupation : Actor
Bio : Ravi Kishan Shukla, popularly known as Ravi Kishan, is an Indian actor and television personality, who works in Hindi cinema and Bhojpuri cinema. In 2006, he participated in Bigg Boss, the Indian version of Big Brother.