Shah Rukh Khan

ACTOR
Born : Nov 02, 1965
Nicknames : King Khan, SRK
Spouse : Gauri Khan
Children : AbRam Khan, Suhana Khan, Aryan Khan
Parents : Lateef Fatima Khan, Taj Mohammed Khan
Occupation : Actor, Producer, Television presenter
Bio : Shah Rukh Khan, also known as SRK, is an Indian film actor, producer and television personality. Referred to in the media as "Baadshah of Bollywood", "King of Bollywood" or "King Khan", he has appeared in more than 80 Bollywood films.
Shah Rukh Khan Videos More